Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazaribagh Road - Gaya Memu / 63549

Hazaribagh Road - Gaya Memu ( 63549) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hazaribagh Road-Gaya PassengerTrain ( Train No: 63549) Travels from Hazaribagh Rd To Gaya it start from Hazaribagh Rd at 17:00 and reaches Gaya at 20:10. Hazaribagh Road-Gaya Passenger Route Total distance is 109 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand States and Koderma, Gaya, Giridih, Nawada Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
17:25 m -- 0 km 1

, ,
17:30 17:31 1m m -- 5 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Markacho
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 10 km 1

, ,
17:40 17:41 1m m -- 15 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
17:45 17:47 2m m -- 22 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 27 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
17:57 17:58 1m m -- 31 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 39 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
18:27 18:29 2m m -- 48 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
18:38 18:39 1m m -- 58 km 1

, ,
18:44 18:45 1m m -- 60 km 1
12).   

Dilwa / (DLW)


Bihar, Nawada, Sirdala
18:49 18:50 1m m -- 65 km 1

, ,
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 71 km 1

, ,
18:59 19:00 1m m -- 72 km 1

, ,
19:04 19:05 1m m -- 77 km 1
16).   

Gurpa / (GAP)


Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
19:41 19:42 1m m -- 92 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
19:50 19:51 1m m -- 98 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
19:56 19:57 1m m -- 104 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 112 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Manpur
20:26 20:28 2m m -- 119 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
20:40 m 4 124 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy