Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gomoh - Asansol MEMU / 63544

Gomoh - Asansol MEMU ( 63544) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gomoh-Asansol MemuTrain ( Train No: 63544) Travels from Gomoh To Asansol it start from Gomoh at 21:10 and reaches Asansol at 23:05. Gomoh-Asansol Memu Route Total distance is 88 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
20:45 m 5 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:59 21:00 1m m 3 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
21:10 21:11 1m m 2 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
21:15 21:16 1m m -- 25 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
21:25 21:30 5m m 1 29 km 1

, ,
21:41 21:42 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
21:57 21:58 1m m -- 39 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
22:05 22:06 1m m -- 44 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
22:13 22:14 1m m -- 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
22:18 22:19 1m m -- 58 km 1
11).   

Mugma / (MMU)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
22:24 22:25 1m m -- 63 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
22:29 22:30 1m m 2 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
22:34 22:35 1m m 2 70 km 1
14).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
22:39 22:40 1m m 2 74 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
22:49 22:50 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
22:55 22:56 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
23:05 m -- 88 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy