Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gomoh - Asansol MEMU / 63542

Gomoh - Asansol MEMU ( 63542) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gomoh-Asansol MemuTrain ( Train No: 63542) Travels from Gomoh To Asansol it start from Gomoh at 07:13 and reaches Asansol at 09:20. Gomoh-Asansol Memu Route Total distance is 88 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh to Asansol Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
07:20 m 4 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:29 07:30 1m m 3 9 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:34 07:35 1m m 1 14 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
07:40 07:41 1m m 2 20 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
07:46 07:47 1m m 2 25 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 29 km 1

, ,
08:02 08:03 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
08:08 08:09 1m m -- 39 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 44 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
08:24 08:25 1m m -- 54 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 58 km 1
12).   

Mugma / (MMU)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
08:37 08:38 1m m -- 63 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
08:42 08:43 1m m 2 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
08:46 08:47 1m m 2 70 km 1
15).   

Kulti / (ULT)


West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
08:50 08:51 1m m 2 74 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
09:05 09:06 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 83 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
09:20 m -- 88 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy