Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Gomoh MEMU / 63541

Asansol - Gomoh MEMU ( 63541) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol-Gomoh MemuTrain ( Train No: 63541) Travels from Asansol To Gomoh it start from Asansol at 05:10 and reaches Gomoh at 07:03. Asansol-Gomoh Memu Route Total distance is 88 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Dhanbad, Purulia Districts and East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Netaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
05:10 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
05:15 05:16 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 8 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
05:27 05:28 1m m 1 14 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 17 km 1

Jharkhand, Purulia, Santuri
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 19 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
05:42 05:43 1m m -- 24 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
05:48 05:49 1m m -- 29 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Nirsa
05:53 05:54 1m m -- 34 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
06:01 06:02 1m m -- 43 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baliapur
06:13 06:14 1m m 2 49 km 1

, ,
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 53 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Dhanbad
06:26 06:28 2m m 3 58 km 1
14).   

Bhuli / (BHN)


Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
06:31 06:32 1m m 1 62 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Govindpur
06:37 06:38 1m m 1 67 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
06:42 06:43 1m m 2 73 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
06:48 06:49 1m m 2 78 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
07:10 m 4 88 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy