Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63523

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63523) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63523) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 17:20 and reaches Asansol at 19:15. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
17:25 m 4 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
17:32 17:33 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:38 17:39 1m m 2 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:46 17:47 1m m 2 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:52 17:53 1m m 2 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
17:59 18:00 1m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
18:08 18:09 1m m 2 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
18:15 18:16 1m m 2 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
18:22 18:23 1m m 2 1 km 3
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
18:33 18:34 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
18:41 18:42 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
18:51 18:52 1m m 2 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
19:20 m 2 -1 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy