Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU / 63522

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU ( 63522) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn PassenerTrain ( Train No: 63522) Travels from Asansol To Burdwan it start from Asansol at 16:10 and reaches Burdwan at 18:05. Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passener Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
16:10 m 5 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
16:16 16:17 1m m 3 5 km 1

, ,
16:22 16:23 1m m -- 11 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
16:30 16:31 1m m 3 18 km 1

, ,
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 22 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
16:40 16:41 1m m 5 25 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
16:49 16:50 1m m 3 33 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
16:58 17:00 2m m 4 1 km 5

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
17:06 17:07 1m m 3 50 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
17:14 17:15 1m m 3 58 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
17:23 17:24 1m m 3 68 km 1
12).   

Paraj / (PAJ)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:30 17:31 1m m 3 76 km 1
13).   

Galsi / (GLI)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:36 17:37 1m m 3 82 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
17:51 17:52 1m m 3 92 km 1
15).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
17:57 17:58 1m m 3 98 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
18:05 m 3 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy