Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63519

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63519) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63519) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 15:20 and reaches Asansol at 17:15. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
15:20 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
15:27 15:28 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
15:33 15:34 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
15:41 15:42 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
15:54 15:55 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
16:18 16:20 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
17:15 m -- 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy