Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU / 63518

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU ( 63518) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 63518) Travels from Asansol To Burdwan it start from Asansol at 12:40 and reaches Burdwan at 14:30. Asansol Jn-Barddhaman Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Asansol Junction to Barddhaman Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
12:40 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
12:46 12:47 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
12:58 12:59 1m m -- 18 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
13:06 13:07 1m m -- 25 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
13:12 13:13 1m m -- 33 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
13:21 13:23 2m m -- 42 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
13:36 13:37 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
13:45 13:46 1m m -- 68 km 1
10).   

Paraj / (PAJ)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
13:52 13:53 1m m -- 76 km 1
11).   

Galsi / (GLI)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
14:01 14:02 1m m -- 82 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
14:16 14:17 1m m -- 92 km 1
13).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 98 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
14:30 m 7 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy