Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63515

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63515) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63515) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 12:05 and reaches Asansol at 13:55. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
12:05 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
12:12 12:13 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
12:18 12:19 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
12:26 12:27 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
12:32 12:33 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
12:48 12:49 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
12:55 12:56 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
13:03 13:05 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
13:11 13:12 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
13:18 13:19 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
13:27 13:28 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
13:39 13:40 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
13:55 m -- 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy