Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU / 63512

Asansol - Barddhaman MEMU ( 63512) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Asansol Barddhaman PassengerTrain ( Train No: 63512) Travels from Asansol To Burdwan it start from Asansol at 07:42 and reaches Burdwan at 09:38. Asansol Barddhaman Passenger Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
07:42 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
07:48 07:49 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 18 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
08:10 08:11 1m m -- 25 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
08:16 08:17 1m m -- 33 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
08:29 08:31 2m m 4 42 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
08:55 08:56 1m m -- 68 km 1
10).   

Paraj / (PAJ)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:02 09:03 1m m -- 76 km 1
11).   

Galsi / (GLI)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:15 09:16 1m m -- 82 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:24 09:25 1m m -- 92 km 1
13).   

Talit / (TIT)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 98 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
09:38 m -- 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy