Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63511

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63511) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63511) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 08:40 and reaches Asansol at 10:35. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction is 17 .
General Fare :17

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
08:40 m 7 0 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
08:53 08:54 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:05 09:06 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
09:18 09:19 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
09:34 09:35 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
09:42 09:44 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
09:50 09:51 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
10:35 m -- 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy