Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63509

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63509) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn MemuTrain ( Train No: 63509) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 07:25 and reaches Asansol at 09:15. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Jn Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
07:30 m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
07:37 07:38 1m m -- 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:43 07:44 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
07:57 07:58 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
08:13 08:14 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
08:20 08:21 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
08:28 08:30 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
08:52 08:53 1m m -- 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
09:04 09:05 1m m -- 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
09:15 m -- 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy