Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU / 63505

Barddhaman - Asansol MEMU ( 63505) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Barddhaman Jn-Asansol MemuTrain ( Train No: 63505) Travels from Burdwan To Asansol it start from Burdwan at 04:10 and reaches Asansol at 06:05. Barddhaman Jn-Asansol Memu Route Total distance is 106 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Bardhaman, Bankura Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Bardhaman
04:00 m 3 1 km 4

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Burdwan-I
04:07 04:08 1m m 3 7 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
04:13 04:14 1m m 2 13 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
04:22 04:23 1m m 2 23 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi-Ii
04:28 04:29 1m m 2 29 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Galsi -I
04:35 04:36 1m m 2 37 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
04:44 04:45 1m m 2 48 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kanksa
04:51 04:52 1m m 2 55 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
04:58 05:00 2m m 3 63 km 1
10).   

Waria / (OYR)


West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
05:07 05:08 1m m 2 72 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Ondal
05:14 05:16 2m m 2 80 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Raniganj
05:27 05:28 1m m 2 87 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Jamuria
05:39 05:40 1m m 2 100 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
05:55 m 3 106 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy