Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna MEMU / 63256

Gaya - Patna MEMU ( 63256) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya Patna Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63256) Travels from Gaya To Patna it start from Gaya at 21:20 and reaches Patna at Next day 00:01. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Patna. Gaya Patna Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
17:05 m 8 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 30 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
17:56 17:57 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
18:17 18:19 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:43 18:45 2m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
18:54 18:55 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
19:12 19:13 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
19:16 19:17 1m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
19:31 19:32 1m m -- 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
20:00 m -- 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy