Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63255

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63255) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63255) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 22:00 and reaches Gaya at Next day 01:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gaya. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:30 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
18:53 18:54 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
19:02 19:03 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
19:20 19:22 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
19:35 19:37 2m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
19:52 19:54 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
20:15 20:16 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
20:21 20:22 1m m -- 61 km 1
11).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
21:30 m 7 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy