Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna MEMU / 63254

Gaya - Patna MEMU ( 63254) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya Patna Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63254) Travels from Gaya To Patna it start from Gaya at 18:10 and reaches Patna at 21:35. Gaya Patna Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
15:10 m 8 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
15:22 15:23 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
15:36 15:37 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:41 15:42 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 23 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
15:50 15:51 1m m -- 29 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:54 15:55 1m m 1 30 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
16:00 16:01 1m m 2 34 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
16:08 16:09 1m m -- 38 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
16:12 16:13 1m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
16:16 16:17 1m m -- 44 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
16:23 16:25 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
16:37 16:38 1m m 1 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
17:04 17:05 1m m -- 69 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
17:18 17:19 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
17:22 17:23 1m m 2 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
17:26 17:27 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
18:10 m 9 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy