Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63253

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63253) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63253) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 18:30 and reaches Gaya at 21:15. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:05 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:15 15:16 1m m 2 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
15:23 15:25 2m m 1 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
15:46 15:47 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
15:55 15:56 1m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
16:10 16:11 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
16:26 16:28 2m m 1 45 km 1
11).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
16:49 16:50 1m m 1 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
16:55 16:56 1m m 2 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 63 km 1
14).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
17:14 17:15 1m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
17:55 m 8 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy