Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna MEMU / 63252

Gaya - Patna MEMU ( 63252) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya Patna Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63252) Travels from Gaya To Patna it start from Gaya at 15:00 and reaches Patna at 18:00. Gaya Patna Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
12:45 m 7 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
12:57 12:58 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
13:11 13:12 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 30 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
13:35 13:36 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
13:58 14:00 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:03 14:04 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:09 14:10 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:19 14:21 2m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:29 14:31 2m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
14:57 14:58 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
15:01 15:02 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
15:05 15:06 1m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
15:10 15:11 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:50 m 8 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy