Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63251

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63251) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63251) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 16:15 and reaches Gaya at 19:35. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:45 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
13:55 13:56 1m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
14:04 14:05 1m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
14:08 14:09 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:17 14:18 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:26 14:27 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:36 14:37 1m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:51 14:52 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
15:11 15:12 1m m -- 47 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
15:16 15:17 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
15:21 15:22 1m m -- 53 km 1
15).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
15:35 15:36 1m m -- 61 km 1
17).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
15:54 15:55 1m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
16:09 16:10 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
16:45 m 8 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy