Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63249

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63249) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63249) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 14:30 and reaches Gaya at 17:30. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
11:50 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
12:00 12:01 1m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:05 12:06 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
12:09 12:10 1m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
12:13 12:14 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
12:17 12:18 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
12:23 12:24 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
12:32 12:33 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
12:40 12:42 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 45 km 1
12).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
13:31 13:32 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
13:37 13:38 1m m -- 61 km 1
14).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
13:56 13:57 1m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
14:10 14:11 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
14:50 m 7 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy