Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63247

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63247) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63247) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 10:30 and reaches Gaya at 13:15. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
09:15 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
09:25 09:26 1m m -- 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
09:38 09:39 1m m -- 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
09:48 09:49 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
10:07 10:09 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
10:56 10:57 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
11:02 11:03 1m m -- 61 km 1
11).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
11:21 11:22 1m m 2 72 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
11:35 11:36 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
12:15 m 6 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy