Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna MEMU / 63246

Gaya - Patna MEMU ( 63246) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya Patna Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63246) Travels from Gaya To Patna it start from Gaya at 10:30 and reaches Patna at 13:40. Gaya Patna Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
08:30 m 8 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
08:42 08:43 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 30 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
09:43 09:45 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
09:57 09:58 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
10:34 10:35 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
10:38 10:39 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
10:42 10:43 1m m -- 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
10:46 10:47 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
11:30 m -- 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy