Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gaya - Patna MEMU / 63244

Gaya - Patna MEMU ( 63244) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gaya Patna Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63244) Travels from Gaya To Patna it start from Gaya at 05:45 and reaches Patna at 09:15. Gaya Patna Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gaya Junction to Patna Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
05:45 m 7 0 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
05:57 05:58 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
06:01 06:02 1m m -- 13 km 1

, ,
06:05 06:06 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 19 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 23 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
06:23 06:24 1m m -- 29 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 30 km 1
10).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 34 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
06:40 06:41 1m m -- 38 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
06:44 06:45 1m m -- 41 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 44 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:52 06:54 2m m 2 47 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
07:00 07:01 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:09 07:10 1m m -- 55 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:23 07:24 1m m 1 62 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:35 07:36 1m m -- 69 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:40 07:41 1m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
08:00 08:01 1m m 3 78 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
08:03 08:04 1m m 2 80 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
08:07 08:08 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:12 08:13 1m m 1 86 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:45 m 9 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy