Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63243

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63243) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63243) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 07:00 and reaches Gaya at 10:20. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:30 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
06:40 06:41 1m m 2 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
06:45 06:46 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:08 07:09 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:12 07:13 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:17 07:18 1m m -- 28 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
07:34 07:35 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
07:42 07:43 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 47 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
08:00 08:01 1m m -- 51 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
08:04 08:05 1m m -- 53 km 1
18).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
08:11 08:12 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
08:17 08:18 1m m -- 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
08:21 08:22 1m m -- 63 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
08:27 08:28 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 69 km 1
23).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
08:36 08:37 1m m 2 72 km 1

, ,
08:41 08:42 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
08:45 08:46 1m m -- 78 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
09:30 m 9 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy