Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Gaya MEMU / 63241

Patna - Gaya MEMU ( 63241) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna Gaya Passenger MemuTrain ( Train No: 63241) Travels from Patna To Gaya it start from Patna at 06:00 and reaches Gaya at 09:40. Patna Gaya Passenger Memu Route Total distance is 92 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Jehanabad, Patna, Arwal, Gaya Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Gaya Junction is 15 .
General Fare :15

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:00 m 9 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
05:10 05:11 1m m 2 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
05:15 05:16 1m m -- 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
05:19 05:20 1m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 13 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Dhanarua
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 15 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:34 05:35 1m m -- 18 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:39 05:40 1m m -- 22 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:43 05:44 1m m -- 24 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
05:51 05:53 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
06:05 06:06 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:13 06:14 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:20 06:22 2m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
06:25 06:26 1m m -- 47 km 1

Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 53 km 1
16).   

Tehta / (THA)


Bihar, Arwal, Kurtha
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 57 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:47 06:48 1m m -- 61 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
06:51 06:52 1m m -- 63 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:56 06:57 1m m -- 68 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Makhdumpur
06:59 07:00 1m m -- 69 km 1
21).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
07:04 07:05 1m m 2 72 km 1

, ,
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 77 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
07:13 07:14 1m m -- 78 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Khizarsarai
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 82 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
08:10 m 9 92 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy