Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Jasidih MEMU / 63208

Patna - Jasidih MEMU ( 63208) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna-Jhajha MemuTrain ( Train No: 63208) Travels from Patna To Jhajha it start from Patna at 08:30 and reaches Jhajha at 14:50. Patna-Jhajha Memu Route Total distance is 177 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Patna, Jamui, Lakhisarai Districts and East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Patna Junction to Jasidih Junction is 26 .
General Fare :26

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
08:55 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
09:02 09:03 1m m 4 2 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 6 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
09:15 09:16 1m m 1 9 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Punpun
09:27 09:28 1m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 21 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
09:51 09:52 1m m 1 30 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 36 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 45 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
10:49 10:50 1m m -- 54 km 1
12).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
11:04 11:05 1m m 1 63 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
11:24 11:25 1m m -- 73 km 1
14).   

Mor / (MOR)


Bihar, Patna, Mokama
11:37 11:38 1m m -- 81 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 88 km 1

, ,
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 93 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 97 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
12:29 12:30 1m m -- 101 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Barahiya
12:38 12:39 1m m 1 106 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:01 13:02 1m m 1 116 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:08 13:09 1m m 1 121 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:28 13:30 2m m 4 123 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:42 13:43 1m m -- 130 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
13:52 13:53 1m m -- 136 km 1

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Ramgarh Chowk
14:00 14:01 1m m -- 141 km 1
26).   

Jamui / (JMU)


Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
14:11 14:12 1m m 2 150 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jamui
14:21 14:22 1m m -- 158 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
14:29 14:30 1m m -- 165 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Gidhor
14:36 14:37 1m m -- 169 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:03 15:05 2m m -- 176 km 1

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
15:17 15:18 1m m -- 184 km 1

Bihar, Banka, Chandan
15:34 15:35 1m m -- 195 km 1

Jharkhand, Banka, Chandan
15:47 15:48 1m m -- 205 km 1

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
16:10 m -- 220 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy