Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kota - Vadodara Passenger / 59832

Kota - Vadodara Passenger ( 59832) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kota Vadodara PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59832) Travels from Kota To Vadodara it start from Kota at 09:30 and reaches Vadodara at Next day 02:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vadodara. Kota Vadodara Passenger Route Total distance is 525 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jhalawar, Kota, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Mandsaur, Vadodara, Ujjain, Jhabua, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kota Junction to Vadodara Junction is 61 .
General Fare :61

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:00 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:22 10:23 1m m 2 9 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:30 10:31 1m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
10:38 10:39 1m m 2 22 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
10:52 10:53 1m m 2 34 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:05 11:06 1m m 1 47 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:16 11:17 1m m 1 56 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 62 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 72 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 83 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 90 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
12:14 12:15 1m m 1 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:25 12:26 1m m 2 113 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
12:55 13:00 5m m 1 133 km 1

, ,
13:07 13:08 1m m 1 140 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
13:16 13:17 1m m 1 147 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
13:24 13:25 1m m 2 153 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
13:37 13:38 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
13:45 13:46 1m m 1 167 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
13:55 13:56 1m m 1 176 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 185 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:25 14:26 1m m 2 197 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 208 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
15:34 15:35 1m m 2 214 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
16:00 16:05 5m m 2 225 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 233 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
16:20 16:22 2m m -- 239 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 249 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
16:45 16:46 1m m 2 257 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:05 17:30 25m m 6 266 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:43 17:44 1m m 1 277 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
17:52 17:53 1m m 1 286 km 1
33).   

Raoti / (RTI)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
18:00 18:01 1m m 1 293 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
18:12 18:13 1m m 1 305 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
18:19 18:21 2m m 1 311 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
18:38 18:39 1m m -- 315 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
18:49 18:51 2m m -- 325 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 332 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
19:18 19:19 1m m -- 339 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
19:26 19:28 2m m 2 347 km 1
41).   

Anas / (ANAS)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
19:42 19:43 1m m -- 361 km 1
42).   

Bordi / (BIO)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 369 km 1
43).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
20:03 20:05 2m m 1 380 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 385 km 1
45).   

Jekot / (JKT)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
20:45 20:47 2m m -- 390 km 1
46).   

Usra / (USRA)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
21:05 21:06 1m m -- 398 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:14 21:15 1m m -- 403 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:26 21:27 1m m -- 413 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
21:35 21:36 1m m -- 421 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
21:45 21:46 1m m -- 433 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
21:55 21:56 1m m -- 442 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
22:03 22:04 1m m -- 449 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
22:20 22:55 35m m 1 453 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
23:09 23:10 1m m -- 464 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
23:37 23:38 1m m -- 483 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
23:45 23:46 1m m -- 489 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
23:53 23:54 1m m -- 495 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
23:59 00:01 2m m -- 500 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
00:17 00:18 1m m -- 506 km 2
60).   

Pilol / (PIO)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
00:26 00:27 1m m -- 513 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
01:00 m 7 527 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy