Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Agra Fort - Kota Passenger / 59814

Agra Fort - Kota Passenger ( 59814) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Fort Kota PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59814) Travels from Agra Fort To Kota it start from Agra Fort at 08:00 and reaches Kota at 17:15. Agra Fort Kota Passenger Route Total distance is 333 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Bundi, Karauli, Kota, Kanshiram Nagar, Bharatpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and West Central Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Agra Fort to Kota Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:45 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:57 08:02 5m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
08:13 08:14 1m m 1 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
08:21 08:22 1m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 23 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 29 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
09:00 09:01 1m m 1 45 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
09:07 09:08 1m m -- 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
09:16 09:17 1m m 1 57 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 63 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
09:37 09:38 1m m 1 69 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
09:45 09:46 1m m 1 75 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
09:52 09:53 1m m 1 80 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
10:45 10:48 3m m 3 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
10:57 10:58 1m m 2 93 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:07 11:08 1m m 1 104 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:28 11:30 2m m 1 117 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:43 11:44 1m m 1 127 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 135 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
11:59 12:00 1m m 1 141 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
12:08 12:09 1m m 2 149 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
12:30 12:35 5m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
12:44 12:45 1m m 2 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 178 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 188 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
13:14 13:15 1m m 1 195 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
13:24 13:25 1m m 1 206 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
13:34 13:35 1m m 2 215 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
13:55 14:00 5m m 4 225 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
14:09 14:10 1m m 1 232 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 241 km 1
33).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
14:29 14:30 1m m 2 248 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:44 14:45 1m m 2 261 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 272 km 1
36).   

Laban / (LBN)


Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 280 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 289 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
15:29 15:30 1m m 1 300 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
15:39 15:40 1m m 2 309 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
15:59 16:00 1m m 1 320 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 327 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
17:15 m 01A,1 -1 km 33







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy