Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger / 59813

Kota Jn. - Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger ( 59813) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kota Agra Yamuna Bridge PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59813) Travels from Kota To Yamuna Bdg Agra it start from Kota at 07:15 and reaches Yamuna Bdg Agra at 17:25. Kota Agra Yamuna Bridge Passenger Route Total distance is 336 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Bundi, Karauli, Kota, Kanshiram Nagar, Bharatpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and West Central Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Kota Junction to Yamuna Bridge Agra is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:15 m 1A 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
07:26 07:27 1m m -- 5 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
07:35 07:36 1m m 2 13 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
07:45 07:46 1m m 1 24 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
07:54 07:55 1m m 2 33 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 43 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
08:14 08:15 1m m 2 53 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
08:24 08:25 1m m 3 60 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 71 km 1
10).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 84 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:09 09:10 1m m 2 92 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:19 09:20 1m m 2 100 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:49 09:50 1m m 1 107 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:00 10:01 1m m 1 117 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 127 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:19 10:20 1m m 2 137 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:29 10:30 1m m 2 145 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:44 10:45 1m m 2 154 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 165 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
11:24 11:25 1m m 1 171 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 184 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
11:49 11:50 1m m 2 192 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:57 11:58 1m m 2 198 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
12:09 12:10 1m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
12:29 12:30 1m m 2 215 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
12:45 12:46 1m m 2 229 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 239 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
14:40 14:45 5m m 3 248 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
14:51 14:52 1m m 1 253 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:03 15:04 1m m 1 258 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
15:11 15:12 1m m 1 263 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 270 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
15:28 15:29 1m m 1 275 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
15:36 15:37 1m m -- 283 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 288 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
15:53 15:54 1m m -- 297 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
16:01 16:02 1m m 1 303 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 309 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
16:19 16:20 1m m 1 317 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
16:27 16:28 1m m 1 323 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:41 16:46 5m m -- 331 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:00 17:05 5m m 2 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:35 m 2 335 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy