Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haldighati Passenger / 59812

Haldighati Passenger ( 59812) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldighati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59812) Travels from Agra Fort To Ratlam it start from Agra Fort at 19:05 and reaches Ratlam at Next day 15:02. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ratlam. Haldighati Passenger Route Total distance is 694 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Bundi, Karauli, Chittorgarh, Kota, Kanshiram Nagar, Mandsaur, Bharatpur, Neemuch, Ratlam, Bhilwara, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Yamuna Bridge Agra to Ratlam Junction is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:40 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
18:50 18:55 5m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
19:07 19:12 5m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
19:40 19:41 1m m 1 26 km 1

Rajasthan, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
19:49 19:50 1m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
19:57 19:58 1m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 47 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
20:14 20:15 1m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
20:23 20:24 1m m 1 60 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
20:31 20:32 1m m 1 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:40 20:41 1m m 1 72 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 77 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
20:55 20:56 1m m 1 82 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
21:45 21:48 3m m 3 87 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
21:58 22:00 2m m 2 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 106 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 120 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:30 22:32 2m m 1 130 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 137 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 143 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
23:09 23:10 1m m 2 151 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
23:40 23:45 5m m 2 164 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
23:53 23:55 2m m 1 170 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 181 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
00:13 00:15 2m m 1 190 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
00:23 00:25 2m m 1 198 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
00:34 00:35 1m m 1 208 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
00:43 00:45 2m m 2 218 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
00:55 01:05 10m m 4 228 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
01:14 01:15 1m m 1 235 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
01:24 01:25 1m m 1 243 km 2
34).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
01:34 01:35 1m m 2 251 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
01:49 01:50 1m m 2 264 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:04 02:05 1m m 1 275 km 2
37).   

Laban / (LBN)


Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:14 02:15 1m m 1 282 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:24 02:25 1m m 1 292 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 302 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 311 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
03:43 03:45 2m m 1 322 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 330 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
05:45 06:05 20m m 4 335 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
07:00 07:05 5m m 1 373 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 383 km 2

, ,
07:49 07:50 1m m 1 407 km 2

, ,
07:59 08:00 1m m 1 414 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 420 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
08:35 08:40 5m m 1 441 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
10:30 10:32 2m m 3 499 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
10:50 11:00 10m m 4 507 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
11:11 11:12 1m m 1 518 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
11:22 11:23 1m m 1 528 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
11:32 11:34 2m m 1 536 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
11:45 11:47 2m m 1 546 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 562 km 2

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
12:28 12:29 1m m 1 576 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
12:46 12:47 1m m 1 588 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
12:56 12:57 1m m 1 596 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 611 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
13:31 13:32 1m m 1 626 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
13:47 13:48 1m m 1 637 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
13:56 13:57 1m m 1 646 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 671 km 2
65).   

Namli / (NLI)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Sailana
14:39 14:40 1m m 1 683 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
15:35 m 7 696 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy