Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haldighati Passenger / 59811

Haldighati Passenger ( 59811) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haldighati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59811) Travels from Ratlam To Agra Fort it start from Ratlam at 09:40 and reaches Agra Fort at Next day 06:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Agra Fort. Haldighati Passenger Route Total distance is 694 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Bundi, Karauli, Chittorgarh, Kota, Kanshiram Nagar, Mandsaur, Bharatpur, Neemuch, Ratlam, Bhilwara, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from Ratlam Junction to Agra Fort is 75 .
General Fare :75
Sleeper - RS . 167

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
08:35 m 7 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Sailana
08:52 08:54 2m m 1 13 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
09:13 09:14 1m m 1 24 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
09:24 09:26 2m m 1 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
09:45 09:47 2m m 1 49 km 1

, ,
09:56 09:57 1m m 1 54 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
10:09 10:11 2m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
10:24 10:26 2m m 1 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
10:45 10:47 2m m 1 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
10:57 10:59 2m m 1 108 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
11:11 11:13 2m m 1 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
11:35 11:40 5m m -- 133 km 1

Rajasthan, Neemuch, Neemuch
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 149 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
12:36 12:38 2m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
12:48 12:49 1m m 1 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Bhadesar
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 177 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
13:50 14:10 20m m -- 189 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
14:38 14:40 2m m 2 196 km 1

, ,
14:48 14:49 1m m 1 204 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Gangrar
15:03 15:04 1m m 1 213 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Begun
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 230 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
15:30 15:31 1m m 1 239 km 1

, ,
15:38 15:39 1m m 1 247 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 254 km 1

, ,
15:58 15:59 1m m 1 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Mandalgarh
16:10 16:12 2m m 1 275 km 1

, ,
16:20 16:21 1m m 1 282 km 1

, ,
16:29 16:30 1m m 1 289 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
17:14 17:15 1m m 1 312 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
17:25 17:30 5m m 1 322 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Talera
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 336 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
20:10 20:30 20m m 1A 360 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
20:40 20:42 2m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
21:10 21:11 1m m 2 373 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
21:20 21:21 1m m 1 384 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
21:30 21:31 1m m 2 393 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
21:41 21:42 1m m 2 403 km 1
39).   

Laban / (LBN)


Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
21:50 21:52 2m m 2 413 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
22:01 22:03 2m m -- 421 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
22:15 22:17 2m m 1 431 km 1
42).   

Amli / (AMLI)


Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:26 22:28 2m m 1 444 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:36 22:37 1m m 2 452 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:45 22:46 1m m 2 461 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
22:59 23:00 1m m 1 468 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
23:10 23:11 1m m 1 478 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
23:20 23:21 1m m 2 487 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
23:34 23:35 1m m 2 498 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
23:45 23:46 1m m 2 505 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
23:57 23:58 1m m 2 515 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
00:15 00:16 1m m 1 525 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
00:50 00:55 5m m 1 532 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
01:10 01:11 1m m 1 544 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
01:20 01:21 1m m 2 552 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
01:28 01:29 1m m 2 558 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
01:41 01:42 1m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
02:00 02:02 2m m 2 576 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
02:14 02:15 1m m 2 589 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
02:29 02:30 1m m 1 600 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
03:38 03:40 2m m 3 609 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
03:46 03:47 1m m 1 613 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
03:53 03:54 1m m 1 618 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
04:01 04:02 1m m 1 624 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
04:09 04:10 1m m 1 630 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
04:17 04:18 1m m 1 636 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Rupbas
04:25 04:26 1m m 1 643 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bharatpur, Rupbas
04:33 04:34 1m m 1 648 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
04:41 04:43 2m m 1 657 km 2

Rajasthan, Agra, Fatehpur Sikri
04:50 04:51 1m m 1 664 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Achhnera
04:58 04:59 1m m 1 670 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kanshiram Nagar
05:08 05:09 1m m 1 678 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Bichpuri
05:16 05:17 1m m 1 684 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
05:30 05:35 5m m 1 691 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:00 m 2 693 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy