Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger / 59805

Jaipur - Bayana Fast Passenger ( 59805) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur Bayana Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59805) Travels from Jaipur To Bayana it start from Jaipur at 06:45 and reaches Bayana at 13:05. Jaipur Bayana Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 273 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Karauli, Tonk, Bharatpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaipur Junction to Bayana Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
06:40 m 4 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
06:47 06:50 3m m 1 7 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Chaksu
07:14 07:15 1m m 1 29 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Chaksu
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
07:40 07:41 1m m 1 53 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Newai
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 66 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Tonk
08:08 08:09 1m m 1 81 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Tonk
08:19 08:20 1m m 1 91 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Uniara
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 100 km 1

Rajasthan, Tonk, Uniara
08:43 08:44 1m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
08:54 08:55 1m m 1 120 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
09:35 09:40 5m m 1 131 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:04 10:05 1m m 2 161 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:14 10:15 1m m 2 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
10:26 10:27 1m m 2 178 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 195 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
11:12 11:13 1m m 2 216 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:18 11:19 1m m 2 222 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:29 11:30 1m m 2 229 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:44 11:45 1m m 2 239 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
11:59 12:00 1m m 2 253 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
12:55 m 3 272 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy