Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ratlam - Kota Passenger / 59803

Ratlam - Kota Passenger ( 59803) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ratlam- Kota PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59803) Travels from Ratlam To Kota it start from Ratlam at 13:30 and reaches Kota at 19:45. Ratlam- Kota Passenger Route Total distance is 267 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Jhalawar, Kota, Mandsaur, Ujjain, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ratlam Junction to Kota Junction is 59 .
General Fare :59
AC 2-tier - RS . 900
AC 3-tier - RS . 601
Sleeper - RS . 141

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
13:20 m -- 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
13:31 13:32 1m m 1 9 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:40 13:41 1m m -- 17 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:51 13:53 2m m -- 27 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
14:01 14:02 1m m -- 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
14:35 14:40 5m m -- 41 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
14:55 14:56 1m m 2 58 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
15:18 15:20 2m m 2 81 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
15:28 15:30 2m m 2 90 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
15:44 15:45 1m m 1 104 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 119 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
16:13 16:15 2m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
16:25 16:27 2m m 2 143 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
16:59 17:00 1m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
17:09 17:11 2m m 2 176 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:18 17:20 2m m 2 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:33 17:35 2m m 2 194 km 1
20).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:45 17:47 2m m 2 204 km 1
21).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
18:03 18:05 2m m 2 219 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 232 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 257 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
19:45 m 1 266 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy