Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger / 59706

Jaipur - Suratgarh Passenger ( 59706) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59706) Travels from Jaipur To Suratgarh it start from Jaipur at 05:10 and reaches Suratgarh at 19:10. Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 562 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Uttarakhand States and Nagaur, Bikaner, Moradabad, Jaipur, Ganganagar Districts and North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaipur Junction to Suratgarh Junction is 65 .
General Fare :65

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
05:00 m 4 1 km 5

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
05:10 05:11 1m m 2 8 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 18 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
05:32 05:33 1m m 1 29 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
05:41 05:42 1m m 3 36 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
05:56 05:57 1m m 1 46 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
06:15 06:20 5m m 3 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 62 km 1
10).   

Gudha / (GA)


Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
06:39 06:40 1m m 1 70 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 80 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 89 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 96 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 100 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Kuchaman
07:26 07:27 1m m 1 105 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 119 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Makrana
08:20 08:21 1m m 1 136 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
08:32 08:33 1m m 1 148 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
08:48 08:50 2m m 1 163 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
08:57 08:58 1m m 1 170 km 1
22).   

Jalsu / (JAC)


Rajasthan, Nagaur, Degana
09:04 09:05 1m m 1 176 km 1
23).   

Ren / (REN)


Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:17 09:19 2m m 1 189 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:30 09:31 1m m 1 196 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
09:42 10:06 24m m -- 207 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
10:15 10:16 1m m 1 213 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Merta
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 221 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
10:35 10:36 1m m 1 230 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Mundwa
10:52 10:53 1m m 1 246 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
11:09 11:14 5m m 2 264 km 1

Rajasthan, Nagaur, Nagaur
11:26 11:27 1m m 2 278 km 1
32).   

Alai / (ALAI)


Uttarakhand, Moradabad, Bhagatpur Tanda
11:36 11:37 1m m 1 287 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
11:53 11:54 1m m 1 298 km 1
34).   

Chilo / (CLO)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 302 km 1
35).   

Nokha / (NOK)


Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
12:21 12:23 2m m 1 315 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Nokha
12:39 12:40 1m m 1 333 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
12:52 12:54 2m m 1 347 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
13:05 13:06 1m m 1 357 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 368 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
14:20 14:30 10m m -- 380 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
14:40 14:42 2m m -- 383 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
14:56 14:57 1m m 1 396 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 409 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:22 15:23 1m m 1 420 km 1

, ,
15:31 15:32 1m m 1 429 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:40 15:41 1m m 1 436 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:50 15:51 1m m 1 446 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:04 16:06 2m m 1 459 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:20 16:22 2m m 1 470 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:31 16:33 2m m 1 481 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:47 16:49 2m m 1 499 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
17:02 17:04 2m m 1 515 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
17:17 17:19 2m m 1 530 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
17:31 17:33 2m m 1 544 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
18:20 m -- 561 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy