Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger / 59442

Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger ( 59442) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ahmedabad Mumbai Central PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59442) Travels from Ahmadabad To Mumbai Central it start from Ahmadabad at 12:05 and reaches Mumbai Central at Next day 04:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Mumbai Central. Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Passenger Route Total distance is 493 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ahmedabad Junction to Mumbai Central is 58 .
General Fare :58
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
Sleeper - RS . 129

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:48 12:50 2m m 2 3 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:56 12:58 2m m 2 8 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:16 13:17 1m m 2 13 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:22 13:23 1m m 1 16 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:29 13:30 1m m -- 21 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 24 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:44 13:45 1m m 1 28 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:53 13:54 1m m -- 36 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
14:04 14:09 5m m 1 45 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 51 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
14:23 14:24 1m m 2 56 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:36 14:37 1m m 2 64 km 1
14).   

Vadod / (VXD)


Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:49 14:50 1m m -- 71 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:56 14:57 1m m -- 75 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
15:03 15:04 1m m 3 79 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
15:10 15:11 1m m -- 85 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 87 km 1
19).   

Bajva / (BJW)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:39 15:40 1m m -- 92 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:10 16:50 40m m 3 99 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
16:57 16:58 1m m 2 102 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 107 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Padra
17:24 17:25 1m m 2 113 km 1
24).   

Itola / (ITA)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 117 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
17:47 17:48 1m m 1 121 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
18:03 18:04 1m m 1 128 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
18:12 18:13 1m m -- 137 km 1
28).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 144 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 150 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
18:47 18:48 1m m 3 157 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
18:56 18:57 1m m 2 163 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
19:10 19:11 1m m 5 169 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:24 19:25 1m m 2 178 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:35 19:36 1m m 3 189 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:42 19:43 1m m 2 193 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
19:49 19:50 1m m 2 197 km 1
37).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
19:59 20:00 1m m 2 205 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
20:15 20:16 1m m 2 208 km 1
39).   

Sayan / (SYN)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
20:24 20:25 1m m 2 215 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
20:31 20:32 1m m 2 218 km 1
41).   

Kosad / (KSE)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:40 20:41 1m m 2 221 km 1
42).   

Utran / (URN)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:48 20:49 1m m 2 225 km 1
43).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
21:05 21:35 30m m 4 228 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
21:41 21:42 1m m 2 232 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
21:50 21:51 1m m 2 238 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
21:58 22:00 2m m 2 243 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
22:08 22:09 1m m 3 250 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
22:16 22:18 2m m 2 258 km 1

, ,
22:23 22:24 1m m 2 261 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
22:29 22:31 2m m 3 267 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
22:36 22:37 1m m 2 270 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
22:42 22:44 2m m 2 274 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
22:50 22:52 2m m 2 279 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
23:00 23:02 2m m 2 288 km 1
55).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
23:18 23:20 2m m 3 297 km 1
56).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
23:40 23:42 2m m 3 308 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 314 km 1
58).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:01 00:02 1m m 2 324 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:10 00:11 1m m 2 330 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
00:17 00:19 2m m 3 335 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
00:29 00:31 2m m 2 346 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
00:37 00:39 2m m 3 352 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
00:48 00:50 2m m 2 361 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
01:06 01:08 2m m 2 372 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
01:21 01:23 2m m 3 384 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
01:32 01:34 2m m 3 394 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
01:48 01:50 2m m 2 405 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
02:01 02:03 2m m 3 413 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
02:12 02:14 2m m 2 420 km 2
70).   

Virar / (VR)


Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
02:41 02:43 2m m 4 436 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
03:00 03:01 1m m 5 444 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
03:23 03:25 2m m 7 462 km 2

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:03 04:05 2m m 5 486 km 2

, ,
04:35 m -- 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy