Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger / 59441

Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Passenger ( 59441) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59441) Travels from Mumbai Central To Ahmadabad it start from Mumbai Central at 22:40 and reaches Ahmadabad at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ahmadabad. Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad Passenger Route Total distance is 493 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction is 58 .
General Fare :58
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
Sleeper - RS . 129

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

, ,
22:40 m 4 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
22:51 22:53 2m m 5 5 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
23:28 23:30 2m m 6 29 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:44 23:46 2m m 5 38 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
00:11 00:13 2m m 5 47 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
00:26 00:28 2m m 5 55 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
00:46 00:47 1m m 1 71 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 78 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
01:13 01:15 2m m 1 86 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
01:35 01:37 2m m 2 97 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
01:47 01:48 1m m 2 107 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
02:02 02:04 2m m 1 119 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
02:15 02:16 1m m 1 130 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
02:26 02:27 1m m 1 139 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
02:42 02:43 1m m 1 145 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
02:56 02:57 1m m 2 156 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
03:03 03:04 1m m 1 161 km 2
18).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
03:10 03:12 2m m 1 168 km 2

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
03:22 03:23 1m m 1 177 km 2
20).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
03:30 03:31 1m m 1 183 km 2
21).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
03:55 04:15 20m m 2 194 km 2

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
04:24 04:25 1m m 1 203 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 212 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
04:41 04:43 2m m 1 217 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
04:49 04:50 1m m 1 221 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
04:55 04:57 2m m 1 224 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 233 km 2

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
05:16 05:18 2m m 1 241 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
05:26 05:27 1m m 1 248 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
05:32 05:34 2m m 1 253 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 259 km 2
32).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:05 06:45 40m m 3 263 km 2
33).   

Utran / (URN)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:52 06:53 1m m 1 266 km 2
34).   

Kosad / (KSE)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 270 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
07:06 07:07 1m m 1 273 km 2
36).   

Sayan / (SYN)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 276 km 2

Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
07:19 07:20 1m m 1 284 km 2
38).   

Kim / (KIM)


Gujarat, Surat, Kamrej
07:23 07:25 2m m 1 286 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
07:34 07:36 2m m 1 294 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 298 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
07:50 07:51 1m m 1 302 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
08:02 08:04 2m m 1 313 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
08:14 08:19 5m m 1 322 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
08:30 08:31 1m m 1 328 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
08:38 08:39 1m m 2 334 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
08:46 08:47 1m m 2 341 km 2
47).   

Palej / (PLJ)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
08:53 08:55 2m m 3 347 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
09:03 09:04 1m m 2 355 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
09:10 09:12 2m m 2 363 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
09:21 09:22 1m m 2 370 km 2
51).   

Itola / (ITA)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
09:28 09:29 1m m 2 374 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Padra
09:34 09:35 1m m 2 378 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
09:45 09:46 1m m 2 384 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
10:00 10:02 2m m 3 390 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
10:15 11:15 60m m 4 392 km 2
56).   

Bajva / (BJW)


Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:31 11:33 2m m 3 399 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:44 11:45 1m m 2 404 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
11:50 11:51 1m m 2 406 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
11:58 11:59 1m m 2 412 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:05 12:06 1m m 2 416 km 2
61).   

Vadod / (VXD)


Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:12 12:13 1m m 2 420 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
12:20 12:25 5m m 2 427 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:37 12:38 1m m 3 435 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:47 12:48 1m m 2 440 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
12:55 12:56 1m m 3 446 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:09 13:10 1m m 2 455 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:17 13:19 2m m 3 463 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:26 13:27 1m m 2 467 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:34 13:35 1m m 2 470 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
13:45 13:46 1m m 2 475 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Kheda
14:00 14:01 1m m 2 478 km 2
72).   

Vatva / (VTA)


Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:07 14:08 1m m 3 483 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 488 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
15:00 m 1 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy