Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Palanpur - Gandhidham Passenger / 59426

Palanpur - Gandhidham Passenger ( 59426) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Palanpur - Bhuj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59426) Travels from Palanpur To Bhuj it start from Palanpur at 13:30 and reaches Bhuj at 22:55. Palanpur - Bhuj Passenger Route Total distance is 357 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Kachchh, Banas Kantha, Patan Districts and Western Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
20:00 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
20:13 20:15 2m m -- 13 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
20:26 20:28 2m m 1 27 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
20:38 20:40 2m m -- 36 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
20:51 20:53 2m m 2 45 km 1

, ,
21:00 21:02 2m m -- 56 km 1

, ,
21:11 21:13 2m m 1 64 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
21:20 21:22 2m m 1 71 km 1

, ,
21:32 21:34 2m m 1 81 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Bhabhar
21:44 21:46 2m m -- 88 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 103 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
22:13 22:15 2m m -- 113 km 1

, ,
22:38 22:40 2m m 1 121 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
22:48 22:50 2m m -- 130 km 1

, ,
22:57 22:59 2m m 1 138 km 1

, ,
23:08 23:10 2m m 1 148 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
23:18 23:20 2m m -- 156 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 164 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
23:39 23:41 2m m 1 172 km 1

, ,
23:51 23:53 2m m 1 182 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 187 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
00:12 00:14 2m m 1 198 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
00:27 00:29 2m m -- 210 km 2

, ,
00:37 00:39 2m m 1 214 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
00:49 00:51 2m m -- 227 km 2

, ,
00:57 00:59 2m m -- 231 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
01:05 01:07 2m m -- 237 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
01:41 01:43 2m m 1 247 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
01:51 01:53 2m m 1 258 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 263 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
02:17 02:19 2m m -- 276 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
02:30 02:32 2m m 2 286 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
03:05 m 2 300 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy