Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gandhidham - Palanpur Passenger / 59425

Gandhidham - Palanpur Passenger ( 59425) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhuj -Palanpur - PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59425) Travels from Bhuj To Palanpur it start from Bhuj at 06:10 and reaches Palanpur at 15:25. Bhuj -Palanpur - Passenger Route Total distance is 358 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Kachchh, Banas Kantha, Patan Districts and Western Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 106

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
06:00 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
06:14 06:16 2m m 2 13 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 24 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
06:40 06:42 2m m 2 37 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
06:51 06:53 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
07:06 07:08 2m m 2 53 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
07:21 07:23 2m m -- 63 km 1

, ,
07:31 07:33 2m m -- 68 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
07:41 07:43 2m m -- 73 km 1

, ,
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 86 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
08:03 08:05 2m m -- 90 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
08:14 08:16 2m m 1 102 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Rapar
08:24 08:26 2m m 1 113 km 1

, ,
08:34 08:36 2m m 1 118 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
08:45 08:47 2m m -- 128 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
08:55 08:57 2m m 1 136 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
09:06 09:08 2m m -- 144 km 1

, ,
09:16 09:18 2m m 1 152 km 1

, ,
09:26 09:28 2m m 1 162 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 170 km 1

, ,
09:46 09:48 2m m 1 178 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
10:06 10:08 2m m -- 187 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 197 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Bhabhar
10:34 10:36 2m m -- 211 km 1

, ,
10:44 10:46 2m m 1 219 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
10:55 10:57 2m m 1 229 km 1

, ,
11:03 11:05 2m m 1 235 km 1

, ,
11:13 11:15 2m m -- 244 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
11:27 11:29 2m m 2 255 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
11:37 11:39 2m m -- 264 km 1
31).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
11:56 11:58 2m m 1 273 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
12:13 12:15 2m m -- 287 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
13:00 m 3 300 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy