Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Penchvalley Fast Passenger / 59386

Penchvalley Fast Passenger ( 59386) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Panchvalley PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59386) Travels from Chhindwara To Indore Bg it start from Chhindwara at 21:05 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 13:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Panchvalley Passenger Route Total distance is 553 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sehore, Raisen, Shajapur, Betul, Chhindwara, Hoshangabad, Ujjain, Dewas, Indore Districts and Wr/Western, Western Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chhindwara Junction to Indore Junction is 64 .
General Fare :64
First Class - RS . 630
Sleeper - RS . 148

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Mohkhed
21:05 m 1 1 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
21:26 21:27 1m m 1 13 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
21:54 21:56 2m m 1 28 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Parasia
22:06 22:07 1m m 1 34 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
22:16 22:17 1m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
22:28 22:29 1m m 1 47 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
22:43 22:44 1m m -- 57 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
22:52 22:53 1m m 1 63 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Chhindwara, Jamai
23:04 23:05 1m m 1 72 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
23:14 23:15 1m m 1 78 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
23:24 23:25 1m m 1 88 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Ghoradongri
23:32 23:33 1m m 1 94 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
23:41 23:42 1m m 1 101 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
00:25 00:40 15m m 4 115 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Amla
00:49 00:50 1m m -- 125 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
00:59 01:00 1m m 1 131 km 2
18).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
01:09 01:10 1m m 3 138 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
01:23 01:24 1m m -- 146 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
01:56 01:57 1m m 1 174 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
02:09 02:10 1m m -- 186 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Shahpur
02:29 02:30 1m m -- 197 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
02:59 03:00 1m m -- 212 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 218 km 2
25).   

Taku / (TAKU)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
03:39 03:40 1m m -- 222 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
04:19 04:20 1m m -- 234 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
05:25 05:45 20m m -- 245 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
05:56 05:57 1m m -- 253 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
06:07 06:09 2m m 1 263 km 2
30).   

Budni / (BNI)


Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Hoshangabad
06:19 06:20 1m m 2 270 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
06:57 06:58 1m m 2 289 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Budni
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 301 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Raisen, Obaidallaganj
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 314 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 324 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:08 08:10 2m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
08:35 08:45 10m m 6 337 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
09:15 09:17 2m m 1 347 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sehore, Sehore
09:40 09:42 2m m 1 375 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Kalapipal
10:09 10:10 1m m 2 404 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
10:22 10:24 2m m 1 417 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shujalpur
10:37 10:38 1m m 2 430 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Moman Badodia
10:56 10:57 1m m 1 448 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
11:09 11:10 1m m 2 460 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
11:34 11:36 2m m 2 479 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
11:51 11:52 1m m 1 494 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
12:16 12:18 2m m 1 515 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
13:15 m 3 554 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy