Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajkot - Porbandar Fast Passenger / 59211

Rajkot - Porbandar Fast Passenger ( 59211) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajkot Porbandar Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59211) Travels from Rajkot To Porbandar it start from Rajkot at 14:10 and reaches Porbandar at 20:00. Rajkot Porbandar Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 216 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Junagadh, Porbandar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar is 31 .
General Fare :31

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
14:10 m 4 0 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Paddhari
14:32 14:33 1m m 1 24 km 1

Gujarat, Junagadh, Kodinar
14:59 15:00 1m m -- 38 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
15:06 15:07 1m m 1 46 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Dhrol
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 54 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 66 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
15:55 16:05 10m m 2 76 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
16:17 16:22 5m m 1 84 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
16:34 16:35 1m m 1 96 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
16:44 16:45 1m m 1 105 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
17:00 17:10 10m m -- 111 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 128 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 145 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 164 km 1

, ,
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 177 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
18:44 18:45 1m m 2 182 km 1

, ,
18:49 18:50 1m m 1 186 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
18:55 18:56 1m m 1 189 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
19:01 19:02 1m m 1 191 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 202 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
20:00 m 2 215 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy