Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surat - Valsad Shuttle / 59048

Surat - Valsad Shuttle ( 59048) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surat Virar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59048) Travels from Surat To Virar it start from Surat at 18:20 and reaches Virar at 23:10. Surat Virar Passenger Route Total distance is 208 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Daman, Thane, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surat to Valsad is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:20 m 3 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
18:26 18:27 1m m 2 4 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
18:32 18:33 1m m 2 9 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
18:38 18:39 1m m 2 14 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
18:45 18:46 1m m 3 21 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
18:53 18:54 1m m 2 29 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:03 19:04 1m m 3 38 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:09 19:10 1m m 2 41 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
19:14 19:15 1m m 2 45 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
19:21 19:22 1m m 2 1 km 3

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
19:26 19:27 1m m 2 55 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
19:35 19:36 1m m 2 60 km 1
13).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
20:00 m 1 68 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy