Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surat - Virar Passenger / 59038

Surat - Virar Passenger ( 59038) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surat Virar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 59038) Travels from Surat To Virar it start from Surat at 04:15 and reaches Virar at 09:55. Surat Virar Passenger Route Total distance is 208 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Daman, Thane, Navsari, Surat Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surat to Virar is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
04:15 m 4 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
04:21 04:22 1m m 2 4 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Chorasi
04:28 04:29 1m m 2 9 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Palsana
04:35 04:36 1m m 2 14 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
04:42 04:44 2m m 2 1 km 3

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
04:53 04:55 2m m 3 29 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
05:06 05:07 1m m 3 38 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
05:13 05:14 1m m 2 41 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Gandevi
05:19 05:20 1m m 2 45 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
05:25 05:27 2m m 2 50 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Chikhali
05:33 05:34 1m m 2 55 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
05:38 05:40 2m m 2 60 km 1
13).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
06:20 06:22 2m m 3 68 km 1
14).   

Atul / (ATUL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
06:33 06:34 1m m 2 75 km 1
15).   

Pardi / (PAD)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Pardi
06:38 06:39 1m m 3 79 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 1 km 3
17).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
06:57 07:02 5m m 3 95 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
07:33 07:34 1m m 2 101 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
07:40 07:41 1m m 3 106 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
07:52 07:54 2m m 3 118 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
08:07 08:08 1m m 3 123 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Umbergaon
08:13 08:14 1m m 2 127 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
08:29 08:30 1m m 2 132 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
08:46 08:48 2m m 2 143 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
08:59 09:00 1m m 3 156 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:07 09:09 2m m 3 165 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:20 09:21 1m m 2 176 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:29 09:30 1m m 3 185 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
09:36 09:37 1m m 2 191 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
09:45 09:46 1m m 2 199 km 1
31).   

Virar / (VR)


Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
10:05 m 5 207 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy