Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Adra-Barkakana Passenger / 58621

Adra-Barkakana Passenger ( 58621) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Adra-Barkakana PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58621) Travels from Adra To Barka Kana it start from Adra at 04:40 and reaches Barka Kana at 09:45. Adra-Barkakana Passenger Route Total distance is 158 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Ramgarh, Ranchi, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Adra Junction to Barkakana Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
04:45 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
04:55 04:56 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
05:05 05:06 1m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
05:15 05:16 1m m -- 19 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Para
05:23 05:24 1m m 2 27 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
05:29 05:30 1m m -- 32 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
05:45 06:05 20m m 4 39 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-Ii
06:20 06:21 1m m 1 54 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
06:27 06:28 1m m 1 60 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
06:35 06:36 1m m 1 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 75 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
07:04 07:05 1m m 1 87 km 1
13).   

Tulin / (THO)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
07:14 07:15 1m m -- 94 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
07:30 07:50 20m m 1 99 km 1

West Bengal, Ranchi, Silli
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 109 km 1

West Bengal, Ramgarh, Gola
08:12 08:13 1m m -- 115 km 1

, ,
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 121 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
08:31 08:32 1m m 1 130 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 138 km 1
20).   

Mael / (MAEL)


Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Gola
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 140 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 152 km 1

Jharkhand, Ramgarh, Ramgarh
10:00 m -- 158 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy