Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger / 58213

Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger ( 58213) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jharsuguda Bilaspur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58213) Travels from Jharsuguda To Bilaspur it start from Jharsuguda at 17:30 and reaches Bilaspur at 21:50. Jharsuguda Bilaspur Passenger Route Total distance is 204 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Sundargarh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Titlagarh Junction to Bilaspur Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
09:00 m -- 0 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Titlagarh
09:12 09:14 2m m 1 10 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
09:25 09:27 2m m -- 19 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Saintala
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 28 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Deogaon
09:53 09:55 2m m -- 46 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Balangir
10:10 10:15 5m m -- 63 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Puintala
10:20 10:22 2m m -- 65 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
10:40 10:42 2m m -- 82 km 1

Orissa, Balangir, Loisinga
10:55 10:57 2m m -- 93 km 1

Orissa, Sonepur, Dunguripali
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 106 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Barpali
11:30 11:32 2m m -- 120 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Bargarh
12:00 12:05 5m m -- 139 km 1

, ,
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 151 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
12:40 12:42 2m m 1 157 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
12:58 13:00 2m m -- 165 km 1

Orissa, Bargarh, Attabira
13:30 13:32 2m m -- 174 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
14:55 15:05 10m m -- 182 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
15:10 15:12 2m m -- 183 km 1

, ,
15:20 15:22 2m m -- 189 km 1
20).   

Sason / (SSN)


Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
15:33 15:35 2m m -- 195 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
15:45 15:47 2m m -- 204 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
16:00 16:02 2m m -- 215 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
16:20 16:22 2m m -- 224 km 1

, ,
16:45 16:50 5m m -- 228 km 1
25).   

Ib / (IB)


Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 237 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
17:39 17:41 2m m -- 239 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
17:49 17:51 2m m -- 249 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
18:02 18:03 1m m -- 262 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 269 km 1
30).   

Jamga / (JMG)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Hemgir
18:20 18:21 1m m -- 281 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 290 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
18:40 18:45 5m m 2 299 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
18:52 18:53 1m m -- 307 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
19:00 19:01 1m m -- 316 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
19:08 19:09 1m m -- 325 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
19:17 19:19 2m m -- 333 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
19:25 19:26 1m m -- 339 km 1
38).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
19:30 19:35 5m m -- 349 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
19:45 19:46 1m m -- 357 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
19:52 19:53 1m m -- 364 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
20:01 20:02 1m m 1 371 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
20:26 20:31 5m m -- 379 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
20:39 20:41 2m m -- 390 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 397 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
20:55 20:57 2m m -- 405 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
21:03 21:04 1m m -- 411 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
21:10 21:11 1m m -- 418 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
21:22 21:24 2m m -- 426 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
21:50 m 2 432 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy