Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Itwari - Raipur Passenger / 58206

Itwari - Raipur Passenger ( 58206) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Itwari-Raipur Passenger.Train ( Train No: 58206) Travels from Itwari To Raipur it start from Itwari at 07:30 and reaches Raipur at 17:35. Itwari-Raipur Passenger. Route Total distance is 298 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Itwari Junction to Raipur Junction is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
07:30 m -- 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
07:40 07:42 2m m -- 2 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
07:52 07:54 2m m -- 10 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
08:01 08:03 2m m -- 14 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
08:09 08:10 1m m -- 20 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:16 08:18 2m m -- 27 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:24 08:26 2m m -- 33 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
08:31 08:33 2m m -- 39 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
08:41 08:43 2m m -- 48 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
08:51 08:54 3m m -- 58 km 1
11).   

Koka / (KOKA)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 66 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
09:13 09:15 2m m -- 76 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
09:23 09:24 1m m -- 86 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
09:33 09:35 2m m -- 96 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
09:42 09:44 2m m -- 103 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 111 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
10:10 10:15 5m m 4 126 km 1
18).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 137 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
10:36 10:38 2m m -- 148 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 155 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
10:52 10:54 2m m -- 163 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 174 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
11:20 11:22 2m m -- 182 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
11:35 11:37 2m m -- 191 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
12:03 13:50 107m m -- 199 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
13:56 13:58 2m m -- 205 km 1
27).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
14:10 14:12 2m m -- 211 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
14:19 14:21 2m m -- 219 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
14:32 14:37 5m m -- 230 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
14:44 14:46 2m m -- 238 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:58 15:00 2m m -- 245 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
15:10 15:12 2m m -- 252 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:15 16:20 5m m -- 260 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:26 16:27 1m m 5 265 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:31 16:33 2m m -- 269 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
16:38 16:39 1m m -- 274 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:44 16:45 1m m -- 278 km 1

, ,
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 281 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:54 16:55 1m m -- 283 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
16:59 17:00 1m m -- 285 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 291 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 294 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
17:30 m -- 298 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy