Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Raipur - Itwari Passenger / 58205

Raipur - Itwari Passenger ( 58205) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Raipur-Itwari Passenger.Train ( Train No: 58205) Travels from Raipur To Itwari it start from Raipur at 13:30 and reaches Itwari at 21:10. Raipur-Itwari Passenger. Route Total distance is 298 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Chattisgarh States and Bhandara, Gondia, Rajnandgaon, Nagpur, Raipur, Durg Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Raipur Junction to Itwari Junction is 39 .
General Fare :39

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:30 m -- 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:36 13:37 1m m -- 3 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:41 13:42 1m m -- 6 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:47 13:48 1m m -- 12 km 1

, ,
13:53 13:54 1m m -- 21 km 1

, ,
13:56 13:58 2m m -- 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 23 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:14 14:16 2m m -- 28 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:22 14:23 1m m -- 32 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:35 14:40 5m m -- 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:47 14:48 1m m -- 45 km 1

Chattisgarh, Durg, Durg
14:55 14:57 2m m -- 52 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 59 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
15:15 15:20 5m m -- 67 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Rajnandgaon
15:28 15:29 1m m -- 78 km 1
16).   

Musra / (MUA)


Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
15:36 15:38 2m m -- 86 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 92 km 1

Chattisgarh, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
16:00 16:10 10m m -- 98 km 1

Maharashtra, Rajnandgaon, Dongarghar
16:18 16:19 1m m -- 106 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 115 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
16:37 16:38 1m m -- 123 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Salekasa
16:51 16:53 2m m -- 134 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
17:00 17:01 1m m -- 142 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Amgaon
17:08 17:10 2m m -- 149 km 1
25).   

Gudma / (GDM)


Maharashtra, Gondia, Goregaon
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 160 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Gondia
17:40 17:45 5m m 3 171 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 186 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
18:30 18:31 1m m -- 194 km 1

Maharashtra, Gondia, Tirora
18:37 18:39 2m m -- 201 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 211 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Tumsar
19:09 19:11 2m m -- 221 km 1
32).   

Koka / (KOKA)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Mohadi
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 231 km 1

Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 239 km 1
34).   

Khat / (KHAT)


Maharashtra, Bhandara, Bhandara
19:38 19:39 1m m -- 249 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 258 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
19:53 19:55 2m m -- 264 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Mouda
20:01 20:02 1m m -- 270 km 1
38).   

Salwa / (SAL)


Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
20:08 20:09 1m m -- 277 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
20:15 20:17 2m m -- 283 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Kamptee
20:22 20:24 2m m -- 287 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
20:35 20:37 2m m -- 295 km 1

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
21:40 m -- 298 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy