Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gevra Road - Raipur Passenger / 58203

Gevra Road - Raipur Passenger ( 58203) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gevra Raipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58203) Travels from Gevra Road To Raipur it start from Gevra Road at 05:40 and reaches Raipur at 11:10. Gevra Raipur Passenger Route Total distance is 215 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chattisgarh States and Janjgir-Champa, Raipur, Bilaspur, Korba Districts and South East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gevra Road to Raipur Junction is 30 .
General Fare :30

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
07:55 m 1 0 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
08:10 08:15 5m m -- 7 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
08:23 08:24 1m m -- 16 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 22 km 1

Chattisgarh, Korba, Korba
08:38 08:39 1m m -- 28 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
08:44 08:45 1m m -- 33 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 37 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
09:05 09:10 5m m -- 45 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
09:20 09:22 2m m -- 55 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 63 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:36 09:38 2m m -- 70 km 1

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
09:44 09:45 1m m -- 76 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
09:51 09:52 1m m -- 83 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Masturi
10:03 10:04 1m m -- 91 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:25 10:35 10m m 5 97 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 104 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
10:55 10:56 1m m -- 107 km 1
18).   

Belha / (BYL)


Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
11:01 11:02 1m m -- 113 km 1

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Belha
11:08 11:09 1m m -- 121 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
11:17 11:18 1m m -- 129 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Bhatapara
11:28 11:30 2m m -- 144 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Simga
11:41 11:42 1m m -- 159 km 1
23).   

Tilda / (TLD)


Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
11:50 11:52 2m m -- 170 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Tilda
12:01 12:02 1m m -- 176 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 184 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Dharsiwa
12:21 12:22 1m m -- 196 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:33 12:35 2m m -- 204 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
12:41 12:42 1m m -- 205 km 1

Chattisgarh, Raipur, Raipur
13:00 m 3 208 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy