Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kharagpur - Asansol Passenger / 58017

Kharagpur - Asansol Passenger ( 58017) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kharagpur Asansol PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58017) Travels from Kharagpur To Asansol it start from Kharagpur at 05:30 and reaches Asansol at 11:20. Kharagpur Asansol Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Medinipur East, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kharagpur Junction to Asansol Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
05:30 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-I
05:37 05:38 1m m -- 2 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Medinipur East
05:47 05:48 1m m -- 6 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
06:07 06:10 3m m -- 13 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
06:18 06:19 1m m -- 24 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
06:29 06:30 1m m -- 37 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
06:41 06:42 1m m -- 48 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 60 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
07:02 07:03 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 73 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 85 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
07:30 07:31 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
07:39 07:40 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
07:45 07:46 1m m -- 104 km 1

, ,
07:50 07:51 1m m -- 108 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
08:10 08:20 10m m 1 1 km 3

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
08:28 08:29 1m m -- 126 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
08:33 08:34 1m m -- 129 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 138 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
08:53 08:54 1m m -- 147 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
09:08 09:09 1m m -- 160 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:30 09:50 20m m 1 168 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:58 09:59 1m m 1 172 km 1
25).   

Bero / (BERO)


West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
10:05 10:06 1m m -- 178 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 183 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
10:20 10:21 1m m -- 189 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Neturia
10:29 10:30 1m m -- 196 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
10:38 10:39 1m m -- 201 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Santuri
10:57 10:58 1m m -- 205 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
11:20 m 1 1 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy