Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bokaro Steel City - Howrah Fast Passenger / 58014

Bokaro Steel City - Howrah Fast Passenger ( 58014) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bokaro Steel City-Howrah Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58014) Travels from Bokaro Stl City To Howrah it start from Bokaro Stl City at 18:35 and reaches Howrah at Next day 04:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Howrah. Bokaro Steel City-Howrah Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 367 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
First Class - RS . 455
Sleeper - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
19:15 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
19:22 19:23 1m m -- 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 15 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
19:56 19:58 2m m -- 23 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
20:08 20:10 2m m -- 31 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 41 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
20:30 20:31 1m m -- 48 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
20:42 20:44 2m m -- 54 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
20:50 20:51 1m m -- 60 km 1
10).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
21:02 21:03 1m m 1 68 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
21:10 21:11 1m m -- 76 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
21:40 22:00 20m m 4 1 km 3

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
22:08 22:10 2m m -- 91 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
22:15 22:17 2m m -- 97 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
22:23 22:25 2m m -- 104 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:32 22:34 2m m -- 113 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
22:42 22:44 2m m -- 122 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
22:57 23:02 5m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
23:12 23:14 2m m -- 152 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
23:22 23:24 2m m -- 161 km 1

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
23:43 23:45 2m m -- 179 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
23:56 23:58 2m m -- 192 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
00:11 00:13 2m m -- 204 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
00:22 00:24 2m m -- 215 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
00:55 01:00 5m m 1 239 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:30 01:40 10m m 8 262 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
02:04 02:05 1m m -- 286 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
02:22 02:23 1m m 5 306 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
02:34 02:35 1m m 1 319 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
02:48 02:50 2m m -- 332 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
03:02 03:04 2m m 5 345 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
03:08 03:10 2m m -- 347 km 2

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
03:16 03:18 2m m -- 353 km 2

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
04:20 m 19 377 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy