Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Howrah - Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger / 58013

Howrah - Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger ( 58013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Howrah-Bokaro Steel City Fast PassengerTrain ( Train No: 58013) Travels from Howrah To Bokaro Stl City it start from Howrah at 23:05 and reaches Bokaro Stl City at Next day 08:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bokaro Stl City. Howrah-Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger Route Total distance is 367 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Howrah, Medinipur West, 24 Paraganas South, Medinipur East, Dhanbad, Bokaro, Purulia, Bankura Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .
First Class - RS . 455
Sleeper - RS . 108

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
23:05 m 19 0 km 1

West Bengal, 24 Paraganas South, Budge Budge-I
23:35 23:36 1m m 3 24 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
23:43 23:44 1m m -- 29 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Uluberia-I
23:49 23:50 1m m 2 32 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Bagnan-Ii
00:03 00:04 1m m -- 45 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Kolaghat
00:19 00:20 1m m 4 58 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur East, Panskura-I
00:34 00:35 1m m 2 70 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Pingla
01:00 01:01 1m m -- 90 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
01:40 01:50 10m m 2 115 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Midnapore
02:18 02:23 5m m -- 138 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Salbani
02:39 02:40 1m m -- 162 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-Iii
02:50 02:51 1m m -- 173 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
03:01 03:02 1m m -- 185 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Garbeta-I
03:16 03:17 1m m -- 198 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
03:28 03:29 1m m 1 210 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Vishnupur
03:36 03:37 1m m -- 215 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Onda
03:45 03:46 1m m -- 224 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
04:08 04:13 5m m 1 240 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
04:23 04:24 1m m -- 254 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Chhatna
04:33 04:34 1m m -- 263 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Saltora
04:43 04:44 1m m -- 272 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
04:51 04:52 1m m -- 279 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Kashipur
04:58 04:59 1m m -- 285 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
05:15 06:05 50m m 1 293 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:14 06:15 1m m -- 300 km 2
26).   

Rukni / (RUI)


West Bengal, Purulia, Para
06:22 06:23 1m m 1 308 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunathpur-Ii
06:32 06:33 1m m -- 316 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
06:43 06:45 2m m -- 323 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
06:53 06:54 1m m -- 329 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Jharia
07:00 07:01 1m m -- 335 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:16 07:18 2m m 1 346 km 2

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Baghmara
07:39 07:40 1m m 4 354 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 361 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
08:37 08:38 1m m 3 370 km 2

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
09:05 m 2 377 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy